header

header

The following links are external links only and no file is being uploaded on blogger’s server. If any of these links violates copyright, please inform us, we will remove that link(s) immediately. These songs are for PROMOTIONAL USE ONLY and should not be used for anything else but to Promote & Support the Artist ... (NJM) & Team ...


28. Februar 2012

The Temptations - Fifty Fifty Love (Promo CDS) (2004)

01 - Fifty Fifty Love (Main Version)
02 - Fifty Fifty Love (Instrumental)
03 - Fifty Fifty Love (Call Out Hook)



Venus Tribe - Amazin Girl (Promo VLS) (2003)

A1 Amazin Girl (Album Version)
A2 Amazin Girl (With Rap Version)

B1 Amazin Girl (Instrumental)
B2 Amazin Girl (A Capella)


Lisa Lisa - LL 77

01 - Lisa Lisa - Why Can't Lovers
02 - Lisa Lisa - I'm Open
03 - Lisa Lisa - The Great Pretender
04 - Lisa Lisa - Skip To My Lu
05 - Lisa Lisa - Covers
06 - Lisa Lisa - Mr. Jimmy
07 - Lisa Lisa - Knockin' Down The Walls
08 - Lisa Lisa - When I Fell In Love
09 - Lisa Lisa - Acid Rain
10 - Lisa Lisa - If This Is Real
11 - Lisa Lisa - Make It Right
12 - Lisa Lisa - Same Old Thing

Jay-R - Gameface

01 - Jay-R - Design For Love
02 - Jay-R - Where Do We Go
03 - Jay-R - All I Need
04 - Jay-R - I Gotta Girl
05 - Jay-R - Farwell
06 - Jay-R - Rivers Running
07 - Jay-R - Gameface
08 - Jay-R - Tongue Ring
09 - Jay-R - My Bestfriends Girl
10 - Jay-R - Our Love
11 - Jay-R - Kaibigan
12 - Jay-R - Bakit Pa Ba


26. Februar 2012

Tashawn King - Tashawn King

01 - Tashawn King - 3's Company
02 - Tashawn King - Strung Out
03 - Tashawn King - He Don't Love You
04 - Tashawn King - Make it Official
05 - Tashawn King - Anything You Want
06 - Tashawn King - On Parole
07 - Tashawn King - Party
08 - Tashawn King - Crazy
09 - Tashawn King - Promise Me
10 - Tashawn King - Missing You
11 - Tashawn King - Come
12 - Tashawn King - Slow Down


Simone Hines - Simone Hines

01 - Simone Hines - Yeah! Yeah! Yeah!
02 - Simone Hines - The Way That You Feel
03 - Simone Hines - What Difference (Does It Make)
04 - Simone Hines - Best Of My Love
05 - Simone Hines - Only Fools Fool Around
06 - Simone Hines - Every Little Thing
07 - Simone Hines - Never Been Alone
08 - Simone Hines - I'm Ready
09 - Simone Hines - Richest Woman In The World
10 - Simone Hines - The Other Man
11 - Simone Hines - Every Now And Then
12 - Simone Hines - Call Me Up
13 - Simone Hines - A Chance To Love
14 - Simone Hines - Where Do I Go From Here


Tina Moore - Never Gonna Let You Go (CDM) (1997)

01 - Never Gonna Let You Go (Kelly G Bump-N-Go Vocal Mix)
02 - Never Gonna Let You Go (Kelly G Bump-N-Go Dub Edit)
03 - Never Gonna Let You Go (Tuff Jam Classic Vocal Mix)
04 - Never Gonna Let You Go (Tuff Jam UVM Dub)
05 - Never Gonna Let You Go (Warehouse Junkie Mix)
06 - Never Gonna Let You Go (Blacksmith Remix)




Raphael Saadiq - Leave this Morning (VLS) (2004)

A1 Leave This Morning (feat. Nappy Roots)
A2 Midnight Love (feat. Snoop Dogg and Daz Dillinger)

B1 Just a Man (feat. Devin the Dude)
B2 Move Your Body (feat. The Isley Brothers)



24. Februar 2012

Babyface - Every Time I Close My Eyes (The Remixes) 1996 Promo CDS


01 Every Time I Close My Eyes (House Of Music Remix Edit)
02 Every Time I Close My Eyes (Every Time I Feel The Groove Remix Edit)
03 Every Time I Close My Eyes (Every Time I Feel The Funk Remix Edit)
04 Every Time I Close My Eyes (House Of Music Remix)
05 Every Time I Close My Eyes (House Of Music Instrumental)
06 Every Time I Close My Eyes (Every Time I Feel The Groove Remix)
07 Every Time I Close My Eyes (Every Time I Feel The Groove Instrumental)
08 Every Time I Close My Eyes (A Cappella)

The Gap Band - First Lover (1995) Promo CDS


01 First Lover (Radio Edit)
02 First Lover (LP Version)

Marc Nelson - Too Friendly (2000) CDS


01 Too Friendly (Radio Edit)
02 Too Friendly (Album Version)
03 Too Friendly (Instrumental)
04 Too Friendly (A Cappella)

RAab - You're The One (1993)



01 Try My Love
02 Foreplay
03 Where She At?
04 Feel Me
05 Give Into Me
06 Give It A Try
07 You're The One
08 Close The Door
09 Can't Let Go
10 Good Lovin'
11 It's Just Like That

Bell Biv DeVoe - BBD (2001)


01 Sic Wit It
02 Da Hot S*** (Aight)
03 Breezy
04 Shorty Done Get It
05 Dance B----
06 Pesos
07 Scandalous
08 I Ain't Going Nowhere
09 In My Crib
10 Since I Blew
11 Home Alone

Shades - Shades (1997)


01 Who Are You
02 Eventually
03 Serenade
04 What Would You Do
05 Why
06 Love Never Dies
07 Tell Me (I'll Be Around)
08 Last to Know
09 Everytime I Think of You
10 I Believe
11 How Deep Is Your Love
12 I Believe [Remix]
13 Time Will Reveal (CD Bonus Track)

22. Februar 2012

Total - Do You Think About Us (CDM) (1996)

01 - Do You Think About Us (So So Def Remix)
02 - Do You Think About Us (Album Version)
03 - Do You Think About Us (So So Def Remix Instrumental)
04 - When Boy Meets Girl (Album Version)
05 - When Boy Meets Girl (Hex Hector's Traditional House Mix)
05 - When Boy Meets Girl (Instrumental)

Vybe - Vybe

01 - Vybe - Take It To The Front
02 - Vybe - Warm Summer Daze
03 - Vybe - I Can't Fight Anymore
04 - Vybe - I Like It
05 - Vybe - I Don't Like It (Interlude)
06 - Vybe - All My Love
07 - Vybe - Slow And Easy
08 - Vybe - If I Cry
09 - Vybe - Tell Me
10 - Vybe - Knocks Me Off My Feet
11 - Vybe - Mama's On The Phone (Interlude)
12 - Vybe - Funky Low Down Feeling
13 - Vybe - Love Is All We Need
14 - Vybe - Stay


Voices Of Theory - Somehow (CDS) (1997)

01 - Somehow (Radio Edit)
02 - Somehow (Southside Mix)













The Gablz - Shookie Shookie (Gimme Some Of Your Sweet Cookie) (CDS) (1997)

01 - Shookie Shookie (Gimme Some Of Your Sweet Cookie) (Album Edit)
02 - Shookie Shookie (Gimme Some Of Your Sweet Cookie) (Remix Edit)


Shai - Baby I`m Yours (CDM) (1993)

01 - Baby I'm Yours (Funk Mix)
02 - Baby I'm Yours (Groove Mix)
03 - Baby I'm Yours (D-Mix)
04 - Baby I'm Yours (Smoove Mix)


Sha'dasious - I'ma Put My Thing Down (VLS) (1993)

A1 I'ma Put My Thing Down (Long Thing Mix)
A2 I'ma Put My Thing Down (Single Thing Mix)
A3 I'ma Put My Thing Down (Instrumental Thing)

B1 I'ma Put My Thing Down (Put It Down Remix)
B2 I'ma Put My Thing Down (Put It Down Vocal Mix)

Mona Lisa - Just Wanna Please U feat. The LOX (CDS) (1997)

01 - Just Wanna Please U feat. the Lox (Remix)
02 - Just Wanna Please U (Album Version)



21. Februar 2012

Horace Brown – Trippin' & Why Why Why (Promo VLS) (1996)

A1 Trippin' (LP Version)
A2 Trippin' (Radio Edit)
A3 Trippin' (Instrumental)
A4 Trippin' (Acappella)

B1 Why Why Why (LP Version)
B2 Why Why Why (Radio Edit)
B3 Why Why Why (Instrumental)

20. Februar 2012

Patrick Jean-paul-dennis - Special Love (VLS) (1997)

A1 Special Love (Opaz Radio Edit)
A2 Special Love (Interlude 1)
A3 Special Love (Opaz Bonus Mix)

B1 Special Love (Kreuz Mix)
B2 Special Love (Kreuz Full Length Mix)
B3 Special Love (Interlude 2)


Kelly Price – You Should've Told Me & Like You Do (Promo VLS) (2000)

A1 You Should've Told Me (LP Version)
A2 You Should've Told Me (Instrumental)

B1 Like You Do (Radio Edit) (Feat. Method Man)
B2 Like You Do (LP Version) (Feat. Method Man)
B3 Like You Do (Instrumental)




18. Februar 2012

En Vogue - Whatever (Remixes) (CDM) (1997)

01 - Whatever (Radio Edit)
02 - Whatever (Mousse T. Radio Mix)
03 - Whatever (Album Version)
04 - Whatever (Lemon D. Remix)
05 - Whatever (Tumbling Dice Radio Remix)

Try 'N' B - Sexy Eyes (CDM) (1992)

01 - Sexy Eyes (Club Mix)
02 - Sexy Eyes (Radio Mix)
03 - Tell Me Why


Busta Rhymes - Turn It Up (Remix)-Fire It Up (CDS) (1998)

01 - Turn It Up (Remix) - Fire It Up
02 - Rhymes Galore (LP Version-Clean)


A+ - Enjoy Yourself (CDM) (1998)

01 - Enjoy Yourself (Radio Edit)
02 - Enjoy Yourself (Instrumental)
03 - Up Top New York (Album Version)
04 - Up Top New York (Radio Edit)
05 - Up Top New York (Instrumental)


16. Februar 2012

Camille Morrison – I Gotta Be There (VLS) (1998)

A1 I Gotta Be There (Remix - Vocal) (Feat. Suga)       
A2 I Gotta Be There (Remix - Instrumental)
A3 I Gotta Be There (Remix - Acappella) (Feat. Suga)

B1 I Gotta Be There (Vocal) (Feat. C. Boogie Brown)       
B2 I Gotta Be There (Instrumental)
B3 I Gotta Be There (Acappella) (Feat. C. Boogie Brown)
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...