header

header

The following links are external links only and no file is being uploaded on blogger’s server. If any of these links violates copyright, please inform us, we will remove that link(s) immediately. These songs are for PROMOTIONAL USE ONLY and should not be used for anything else but to Promote & Support the Artist ... (NJM) & Team ...


28. Februar 2011

Horace Brown - Horace Brown (1994-1996)

01 - Why, Why, Why
02 - How Can We Stop ft.Faith Evans
03 - Things We Do For Love
04 - I Want You Baby
05 - One For The Money
06 - Taste Your Love
07 - Trippin
08 - I Like
09 - Just Let Me Know
10 - Gotta Find A Way
11 - You Need A Man

27. Februar 2011

Blackgirl - Treat U Right (1994)



01 Krazy
02 Treat U Right
03 Can U Feel It
04 Where Did We Go Wrong
05 Chains
06 Ooh Yeah (Smooth)
07 90's Girl
08 Nubian Prince
09 Things We Used To Do
10 Can't Live Without U
11 Let's Do It Again
12 Home
13 90's Girl (Encore Remix)

26. Februar 2011

Pretty Boy Lloyd - Got Me On A High (VLS) (1997)

A1 Got Me On A High (Radio)
A2 Got Me On A High (Instrumental)

B1 Got Me On A High (Radio Remix)
B2 Got Me On A High (A Cappela)

24. Februar 2011

Troop - I'm Not Soupped (1989)


A I'm Not Soupped (Extended Remix)

B1 I'm Not Soupped (Soupped Mix)
B2 Still In Love (LP Version)

22. Februar 2011

(®funkysize©)™ Present's - Amazing Remixe's.VI

01-Allure - Enjoy Yourself (Flinston Mix Quiet Storm Remix)
02-Angie Stone - Life Story (Full Crew Hip Hop Mix)
03-Billy Lawrence - Happiness ('Puffy' Remix)
04-Brandy - What About Us (Steve Silk Hurley Old Skool Remix)
05-Brian Mcknight - Goodbye My Love (N.O. Joe Mix)
06-Caron Wheeler - I Adore You (The Flow Mix)
07-Changing Faces - I Got Somebody Else (D'Influence Master Mix)
08-Dru Hill - Tell Me (Student Mix)
09-Emage - The Choice Is Yours (Different Drum Mix)
10-Glenn Jones - Stay (Brixton Bass Mix)
11-Hinda Hicks - Up Up (Quiet Giant's Re-Twist)
12-Jon B - They Don't Know (Bugatti Chill Mix)
13-Lighthouse Family - I Wish I Knew How It Would Feel To Be..Free One (D'Influence Mix)
14-Mary J. Blige - Be Happy (Maurice's Muthafunkin Mix)
15-Nivea - Don't Mess With My Man (Scorpio Remix)
16-Raw Stylus - Believe In Me (E-Smoove's Essence Mix)
17-Simone Hines - Yeah! Yeah! Yeah! (Stevie J.Remix)
18-Snoop Dogg & Avant - I Can Read Your Mind (Tha G-Mix)
19-Syleena Johnson - I Am Your Woman (Summertime Remix Radio Edit)
20-The Isley Brothers feat. Ronald Isley A.K.A. Mr. Biggs - Contagious (Mercenary Mix)

21. Februar 2011

Sexx - Freaky Freaky (VLS) (1995)

A1 Freaky Freaky (Rah Rah Rap Mix)
A2 Freaky Freaky (G.O. Knees Mix With Crowd)
A3 Freaky Freaky (Radio (Rap) Mix)
A4 Freaky Freaky (Radio (Vocal) Mix)

B1 Freaky Freaky (DJ Dub Mix)
B2 Freaky Freaky (Drumapella (Rap) Mix)
B3 Freaky Freaky (Instrumental)
B4 Freaky Freaky (Slippery Mix)

Lo-Key - Sweet On U (Promo VLS) (1992)

A1 Sweet On U (Candy Rap Mix Extended Version)
A2 Sweet On U (Brown Sugar Mix Extended Version)
A3 Sweet On U (Candy Rap Mix Edit)

B1 Sweet On U (MM MM Good Mix)
B2 Sweet On U (Sweet Talk Mix)
B3 Sweet On U (LP Version)

Intro - Feels Like The First Time (VLS) (1996)

A1 Feels Like The First Time
A2 Feels Like The First Time (Instrumental)

B1 Feels Like The First Time (A Capella)
B2 Funny How Time Flies (Little Kim Mix)

After 7 - Baby I'm For Real (Natural High) (VLS) (1992)

A1 Baby I'm For Real / Natural High (R&B Remix)
A2 Baby I'm For Real / Natural High (Sexy Version)

B1 Baby I'm For Real / Natural High (Quiet Storm After 7 Mix)
B2 Baby I'm For Real / Natural High (LP Mix)

20. Februar 2011

MARQO - Smooth & Spicy


01 - Marqo - I Know
02 - Marqo - Baby don´t Cry
03 - Marqo - Keep Runnin Back
04 - Marqo - If only If
05 - Marqo - Tis the Time
06 - Marqo - Sad Times
07 - Marqo - Nasty
08 - Marqo - Southern Bumpin
09 - Marqo - Darlin
10 - Marqo - My Flow
11 - Marqo - Up and Down
12 - Marqo - Baby Don´t Cry (Radio Edit)
13 - Marqo - Tis the Time(Radio Edit)
14 - Marqo - What Up

9t9 Percent - However You Want It (2000)



01 Butta Your Muffins
02 Butta Your Muffins (Remix)
03 Cloudy (Goodbye Aaliyah)
04 Don't Stop (Turning Me On)
05 Never Tell Our Child
06 No Need To Be Freaky
07 Roll Wit' Me
08 Round And Round
09 Say I Do
10 Stay With Me
11 Tell Me
12 The Cat's Astray
13 Touch Me

Moe - My World

01 - Moe - Intro
02 - Moe - My World
03 - Moe - Stop
04 - Moe - Imagine
05 - Moe - Backstabber
06 - Moe - This Song
07 - Moe - Side by Side
08 - Moe - Check Mate
09 - Moe - She Used to Be
10 - Moe - When Do We Know
11 - Moe - One Step
12 - Moe - Can`t Let You Get Away
13 - Moe - Billie Jean

19. Februar 2011

(®dj.funkysize©)™ Swing Remixe's


911 vs Isa Sabani - Cutie On Ma Mind(®dj.funkysize©)™
Damage vs Paul Johnson -What U C If We Lose Our Way(®dj.funkysize©)™
Des'ree vs Ben VP - You Gonna Be Get You Home(®dj.funkysize©)™
Horace Brown vs Chante Moore - Taste Your Love's Taken Over(®dj.funkysize©)™
Kreuz vs Aaliyah - Get Down On Back & Forth(®dj.funkysize©)™
(®dj.funkysize©)™ Mark Morrison vs Father - Crazy 69(®dj.funkysize©)™
Miss Jones vs Adina Howard - Freak Like Wanna Be Boy(®dj.funkysize©)™
MQ3 vs Raphael Saadiq & Q-Tip - Everyday Get Involved(®dj.funkysize©)™
R.Kelly & Public Announcement vs John Pagano -  Definition Of A Hotti Lets Go To It(®dj.funkysize©)™
Rob Base & DJ E-Z Rock ft.The Delphonics vs Today  -  Chillin Style(®dj.funkysize©)™
SWV vs Samuelle - I'm So In To You Like What You See(®dj.funkysize©)™
Terry Stanton & Big Ali vs Intro - Why Don't You Love Me , Befor I Let U Go(®dj.funkysize©)™
The Braxtons vs Lisa Stansfielt - The Boss Never Gonna Give U Up(®dj.funkysize©)™
Troi vs Hi Five - I Like The Way Knew Love(®dj.funkysize©)™
Rap Is In Ma Sad Melody (Rmx) FBP Bonus(®dj.funkysize©)™

16. Februar 2011

Mary J. Blige - Not Gon' Cry (VLS) (1996)

A - Not Gon' Cry (Album Version)

B - Not Gon' Cry (Instrumental)

13. Februar 2011

(®dj.funkysize©)™ - New Jack Swing (Remixes)


Bobby Brown vs El Debarge - My Prerogative Real Love (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Color Me Bad vs Joe - Sex U Up Im In Love (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Guy vs Basic Black - Shes Mine I Like (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Heather B vs Martine Girault - If Headz Only Been Thinking About You (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Howard Huntsberry vs 112 - Sleepless Weekend , Only You (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Jodeci vs Desire - Love It Return Fun 2 Nite (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Jonny Gill vs Bel Div Devoe - Poison Rup You The Righy Way (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Ralpf Tresvant vs En Vogue - Hol On Sensitivity (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Tasha Holiday vs Lost Boys - Just The Way Like Music Makes Me High (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™ 
The Deff Boyz vs Snap - The Power & Swing (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Tony Toni tone vs Jonny Kemp - just Got Pait Feels Good (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Troop vs Zhane - Mamacita Vibe (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™
Wreckx-n-Effeckt vs Father Mc - Treat Them Like They Rump Shaker (Remix) (®dj.funkysize©)™

12. Februar 2011

VA - Cool Urban Vibes Vol.6 (Swing Edition)


01 Bobby Brown - Til The End Of Time
02 Carlos Morgan - Baby C'mon
03 John Pagano - Let's Get to It (Swankin' Club Version)
04 LL Cool J - Stand By Your Man (Ohms New Jack Swing Remix)
05 9-1-1 - Cutie (Lol's Remix)
06 Jodeci - Gotta Love (Daddy Hip Hop Version)
07 Brian McKnight - Yours
08 Guy - You Can Call Me Crazy
09 R. Kelly & Public Announcement - Definition Of A Hotti (Remix)
10 Intro - Why Don't You Love Me
11 Isa Sabani - On My Mind (Isa's Jeep Mix)
12 Mac Band - Roses Are Red (Remix)
13 Terry Stanton Feat. Big Ali - Before I Let Go (Full Crew Mix)
14 Rob Base & DJ E-Z Rock Feat. The Delphonics - Chillin' (D-One Remix)
15 Shai - Waiting For The Day
16 Today - Style

11. Februar 2011

VA - Cool Urban Vibes Vol.5


01 Troop - The Way I Parlay (Down N Dirty South)
02 Mike Winans Feat. LL Cool J - That's Life (Remix)
03 Carl Thomas Feat. Ness - Make It Alright (Bad Boy Remix)
04 Keith Sweat Feat. Dru Hill - It's On
05 Monifah - Touch It (Ignorants Remix)
06 Peace By Piece - Nobody's Business (Full Crew Club Mix)
07 Nathan - Round & Round
08 Robert Young Feat. Cam'ron - Dance With You (Remix)
09 AZ - Just Because
10 Khia Feat. Markus Vance - You My Girl
11 Sam Salter - After 12, Before 6 (Ghetto Fabulous Remix)
12 Shawn Emanuel Feat. T'neek - U Better Believe It (Soundbwoy Remix)
13 Sunshine Anderson - Good Love
14 Usher Feat. The Bad Seed - Ride (Remix)
15 Maxwell - Get To Know Ya (Dodge Mix)
16 R.Kelly Feat. Poke & Tone - Only The Loot Can Make Me Happy (Lol's Extended Mix)

8. Februar 2011

(®dj.funkysize©)™ Present's - Amazing Remixe's V

01-112 - It's Going Down 2Nite (Remix)
02-Ben VP -  Gotta Get You Home (Linslee's Ruff'd Up Remix)
03-Blue - If You Come Back (8 Jam Street Mix)
04-Chris Braide - If I Hadn't Got You (Linslee Campbell Mix)
05-City High - City High Anthem (Remix)
06-D.R.S. - Skoundrels Get Lonely (Skoundrels Remix)
07-DeShawn ft.Othello - On My Own
08-Des'ree - You Gotta Be (Blacksmith Mix)
09-Eternal - Who Are You (Cutfather & Joe Master Mix)
10-Jon B - Don't Talk (Lawless Remix)
11-Lisa Stansfield - Never. Never Gonna Give You Up (Touch 2 Mix)
12-Mary J. Blige - Everything (The Quiet Mix)
13-MQ3 - Everyday (The Reggie & Roc Remix)
14-Nu Colours - Special Kind Of Lover (D&D Rub)
15-Raphael Saadiq & Q-Tip - Get Involved (Benztown Remix)
16-Snoop Dogg & Avant - I Can Read Your Mind (Tha G-Mix)
17-Tamia - No Way (Unreleased)
18-Teairra Mari ft.Rick Ross - Cause A Scene
19-The Braxtons - The Boss (Spyda with Rap Mix)
20-TQ - Daily (In Your Soul Remix)

Classic Soundz Vol.7 (Feel The RnB)



1. Athena Cage - All I Need Is Me
2. Shola Ama - Imagine
3. Brandy Feat. Fat Joe & Big Pun - Top Of The World (Remix) [Club Mix]
4. Big Pun feat.Joe - Still Not A Player (Remix) (Radio Version)
5. Kaye Styles - Crazy (Remix)
6. Toni Braxton - Hit The Freeway
7. Vincens - Where's The Love Gone (Marshall Williams Mix)
8. Destiny's Child - Say My Name (Daddy D Remix w-o Rap)
9. BBD - Da Hot Shit
10. Chanel - My Life (Remix)
11. Mya feat. Jay-Z - The Best Of Me (Remix)
12. Ray J feat. Pharrell Williams - Formal Invite
13. Next - I`m trying to what (Sly Extended Remix)
14. Stevie Hoang - No Games (Fast Version)
15. Guy - Dancin (Linslee Mix)
16. B2k - Bump Bump Bump
17. Hil St Soul - Bag O Chips (Mustah Remix)
18. Joe - I Wanna Know (The Tender Roni Remix)
19. Chaka Kahn feat. Fatman Scoop - Ain't Nobody (Remix)
20. Shai - The place where you belong
21. Tamar - Get None
22. RL - Whatcha wanna do
23. Tweet - Oops (Oh My)
24. Sisqo - Got to get it
25. Aaliyah - At Your Best (Gangstar Child Remix)

2. Februar 2011

Tommye - My Mind (VLS) (1994)

A1 My Mind (Club Mix)
A2 My Mind (Extended Mix)
A3 My Mind (Radio Mix)

B1 My Mind (J.J.'s Underground Mix)
B2 My Mind (Extended Mix)
B3 My Mind (Accappella)

The Real Seduction - Ain't Nuthin Wrong (VLS) (1993)


A1 Ain't Nuthin Wrong (Remix)
A2 Ain't Nuthin Wrong (Underground Mix)
A3 Ain't Nuthin Wrong (Breaker Beat)

B1 Ain't Nuthin Wrong (LP Version)
B2 Ain't Nuthin Wrong (Accapella)
B3 Ain't Nuthin Wrong (Remix Instrumental)

Teddy - Tell Me What You Want (VLS) (1995)



A1 Tell Me What You Want (LP Bear Mix)
A2 Tell Me What You Want (EB Nas-T Bear Mix)
A3 Tell Me What You Want (Keith Crouch Extended Mix)

B1 Tell Me What You Want (Bear Mix Instrumental)
B2 Tell Me What You Want (EB Nas-TV Mix)

Shiro Feat. MC Lyte - I Like (Promo VLS) (1997)

http://ul.to/0j1jshs1
A1 I Like (Club Mix)
A2 I Like (LP Version)

B1 I Like (Instrumental)
B2 I Like (TV Mix)

P.O.V. - Anutha Luv (Promo VLS) (1993)



A1 Anutha Luv (Pumpin' Club Mix)
A2 Anutha Luv (Bumpin' Jeep Mix)

B1 Ball Ya Fist (Beatdowns)
B2 Summer Nights

Motif Feat. Positive K - You Told Me (VLS) (1992)

A1 You Told Me (The Mix)
A2 You Told Me (Rex To The Wall Mix)

B1 You Told Me (Keith Cohen Mix)
B2 You Told Me (Album Version)
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...